Logo Fispes

Programma orario Boccia agli EPYG

Versione stampabile
immagine sinistra

EPYG 2017
PROGRAMMA ORARIO BOCCIA


Hotel Tower Genova
 

Giovedì 12 ottobre

 

Orario

Campo 1

Campo 2

Campo 3

Campo 4

 

09.30

 

M. Hace (201) CRO

Vs

D. Jakus (202) CRO

I. Svibovec (203) CRO

Vs

L. Wagner (204) CRO

A. Arambasic (401) CRO

Vs

K. Strunjak (402) CRO

S. Andrejcik(403) SVK

Vs

M. Balcova (404) SVK

 

10.30

 

L. Costa (301) POR

vs

T. Tavares (302) POR

G. Marchisio (305) ITA

vs

M. Garavaglia (306) ITA

 

 

 

12.00

D. Sulekic (501) CRO

Vs

 L. Levi (502) ISR

B. Adamije (503) SLO

Vs

E. Zulic (504) SLO

E. Vettore (205) ITA

Vs

M. Hace (201) CRO

D. Jakus (202) CRO

Vs

L. Wagner (204) CRO

 

13.00

 

L. Costa (301) POR

vs

N. Skof (304)SLO

G. Marchisio (305) ITA

vs

T. Tavares (302) POR

 

 

15.00

 

 

A. Arambasic (401) CRO

Vs

S. Andrejcik (403) SVK

K. Strunjak (402) CRO

Vs

M. Balcova (404) SVK

D. Sulekic (501) CRO

Vs

B. Adamije (503) SLO

L. Levi (502) ISR

Vs

E. Zulic (504) SLO

 

16.00

 

N. Skof (304) SLO

Vs

G. Marchisio (305) ITA

T. Tavares (302) POR

vs

M. Garavaglia (306) ITA

M. Hace (201) CRO

Vs

L. Wagner (204) CRO

I. Svibovec (203) CRO

Vs

E. Vettore (205) ITA

 

 

 

Venerdì 13 ottobre

 

Schedule

Campo 1

Campo 2

Campo 3

Campo 4

 

 

9.30

L. Costa (301) POR

Vs

G. Marchisio (305) ITA

N. Skof (304) SLO

Vs

M. Garavaglia (306) ITA

 

 

 

11:00

 

D. Sulekic (501) CRO

Vs

E. Zulic (504) SLO

L. Levi (502) ISR

Vs

B. Adamije (503) SLO

M. Hace (201) CRO

Vs

I. Svibovec (203) CRO

D. Jakus (202) CRO

Vs

E. Vettore (205) ITA

 

12.00

 

T. Tavares (302) POR

Vs

N. Skof (304) SLO

L. Costa (301) POR

vs

M. Garavaglia (306) ITA

 

 

 

15:00

 

L. Wagner (204) CRO

Vs

E. Vettore (205) ITA

A. Arambasic (401) CRO

Vs

M. Balcova (404) SVK

K. Strunjak (402) CRO

Vs

S. Andrejcik (403) SVK

D. Jakus (202) CRO

                  Vs

I. Svibovec (203) CRO

 

 

 

16:30

PBC4

Arambasic/Strunjak CRO

Vs

Andrejcik/ Balcova SVK

Semifinali

BC5

Semifinali

BC5

 

 

 

 

Sabato 14 ottobre

 

Schedule

Court 1

Court 2

Court 3

Court 4

09.30

Semifinali

BC2

Semifinali

BC2

Semifinali

BC4

 

Semifinali

BC4

 

11.00

 

PBC3

C1 (Costa/Tavares) POR

vs

C3 (Marchisio/Garabaglia) ITA

3º 4º

BC4

3º 4º

BC2

 

 

13.30

Semifinali

BC3

Semifinali

BC3

Finale

BC4

3º 4º

BC5

 

15.00

Finale

BC3

3º 4º

BC3

Finale

BC2

Finale

BC5

 

 

 


2017-10-11
immagine centrale


Ultime notizie in Boccia